Date
|
Thames Foyer
|
American Bar
|
Simpson’s in the Strand
|
1 March 2020 |
Samuel Grew (2pm – 6.30pm) |
Michael Amadi (6.30pm – 10.30pm) |
Lee Gold (1pm – 5pm)
Duke Alexander (6pm – 10pm) |
2 March 2020 |
Lorna Stevens (2pm – 6.30pm) |
Jon Nickoll (6.30pm – 11.30pm) |
Autumn Melody Thomas (6pm – 10pm) |
3 March 2020 |
Giuseppe Mauriello (2pm – 6.30pm)
Nima Leon Trio (8pm – 12am) |
Jon Nickoll (6.30pm – 11.30pm) |
Olly Muxworthy (6pm – 10pm) |
4 March 2020 |
Nicole Reynolds (2pm – 6.30pm)
Harris Adams Trio (7.30pm – 11.30pm) |
Jon Nickoll (6.30pm – 11.30pm) |
Olly Muxworthy (6pm – 10pm) |
5 March 2020 |
Nicole Reynolds (2pm – 6.30pm)
Damien Flood Trio (7.30pm – 11.30pm) |
Jon Nickoll (6.30pm – 11.30pm) |
Eliza Emery (6pm – 10pm) |
6 March 2020 |
Nicole Reynolds (2pm – 6.30pm)
Lee Gold Trio (7.30pm – 11.30pm) |
Jon Nickoll (6.30pm – 11.30pm) |
Olly Muxworthy |
7 March 2020 |
Samuel Grew (2pm – 6.30pm)
Victoria Fox Trio (7.30pm – 11.30pm) |
Michael Amadi (6.30pm – 11.30pm) |
Eliza Emery (6pm – 10pm) |
8 March 2020 |
Isabelle O’Neill (2pm – 6.30pm) |
Michael Amadi (6.30pm – 10.30pm) |
Lee Gold (1pm – 5pm)
Oggy Why (6pm – 10pm) |
9 March 2020 |
Lorna Stevens (2pm – 6.30pm) |
Jon Nickoll (6.30pm – 11.30pm) |
Autumn Melody Thomas (6pm – 10pm) |
10 March 2020 |
Giuseppe Mauriello (2pm – 6.30pm) |
Jon Nickoll (6.30pm – 11.30pm) |
Olly Muxworthy (6pm – 10pm) |
11 March 2020 |
Giuseppe Mauriello (2pm – 6.30pm)
Aurora Trio (7.30pm – 11.30pm) |
Dave Lewis (6.30pm – 11.30pm) |
Olly Muxworthy (6pm – 10pm) |
12 March 2020 |
Nicole Reynolds (2pm – 6.30pm)
Damien Flood Trio (7.30pm – 11.30pm) |
Jon Nickoll (6.30pm – 11.30pm) |
Eliza Emery (6pm – 10pm) |
13 March 2020 |
Samuel Grew (2pm – 6.30pm)
Coco Malone Trio (7.30pm – 11.30pm) |
Jon Nickoll (6.30pm – 11.30pm) |
Michael Amadi (6pm – 10pm) |
14 March 2020 |
Samuel Grew (2pm – 6.30pm)
Victoria Fox Trio (7.30pm – 11.30pm) |
Dave Lewis (6.30pm – 11.30pm) |
Eliza Emery (6pm – 10pm) |
15 March 2020 |
Ollie Heron (2pm – 6.30pm) |
Tara Minton (6.30pm – 10.30pm) |
Lee Gold (1pm – 5pm)
Eliza Emery (6pm – 10pm) |
16 March 2020 |
Lorna Stevens (2pm – 6.30pm) |
Dave Lewis (6.30pm – 11.30pm) |
Oggy Why (6pm – 10pm) |
17 March 2020 |
Giuseppe Mauriello (2pm – 6.30pm) |
Jon Nickoll (6.30pm – 11.30pm) |
Duke Alexander (6pm – 10pm) |
18 March 2020 |
Nicole Reynolds (2pm – 6.30pm)
Aurora Trio (7.30pm – 11.30pm) |
Dave Lewis (6.30pm – 11.30pm) |
Peter Adamson (6pm – 10pm) |
19 March 2020 |
Nicole Reynolds (2pm – 6.30pm)
Damien Flood Trio (7.30pm – 11.30pm) |
Jon Nickoll (6.30pm – 11.30pm) |
Eliza Emery (6pm – 10pm) |
20 March 2020 |
Nicole Reynolds (2pm – 6.30pm)
Coco Malone Trio (7.30pm – 11.30pm) |
Jon Nickoll (6.30pm – 11.30pm) |
Michael Amadi (6pm – 10pm) |
21 March 2020 |
Samuel Grew (2pm – 6.30pm)
Ben Cork Trio (7.30pm – 11.30pm) |
Dave Lewis (6.30pm – 11.30pm) |
Eliza Emery (6pm – 10pm) |
22 March 2020 |
Samuel Grew (2pm – 6.30pm) |
Dave Lewis (6.30pm – 10.30pm) |
Lee Gold (1pm – 5pm)
Michael Amadi (6pm – 10pm) |
23 March 2020 |
Lorna Stevens (2pm – 6.30pm) |
Dave Lewis (6.30pm – 11.30pm) |
Autumn Melody Thomas (6pm – 10pm) |
24 March 2020 |
Giuseppe Mauriello(2pm – 6.30pm) |
Jon Nickoll (6.30pm – 11.30pm) |
Olly Muxworthy (6pm – 10pm) |
25 March 2020 |
Nicole Reynolds (2pm – 6.30pm)
Aurora Trio (7.30pm – 11.30pm) |
David Lewis (6.30pm – 11.30pm) |
Olly Muxworthy (6pm – 10pm) |
26 March 2020 |
Nicole Reynolds (2pm – 6.30pm)
Damien Flood Trio (7.30pm – 11.30pm) |
Jon Nickoll (6.30pm – 11.30pm) |
Eliza Emery (6pm – 10pm) |
27 March 2020 |
Nicole Reynolds (2pm – 6.30pm)
Victoria Fox Trio (7.30pm – 11.30pm) |
Jon Nickoll (6.30pm – 11.30pm) |
Peter Adamson (6pm – 10pm) |
28 March 2020 |
Samuel Grew (2pm – 6.30pm)
Ben Cork Trio (7.30pm – 11.30pm) |
Dave Lewis (6.30pm – 11.30pm) |
Eliza Emery (6pm – 10pm) |
29 March 2020 |
Isabelle O’Neill (2pm – 6.30pm) |
Dave Lewis (6.30pm – 10.30pm) |
Lee Gold (1pm – 5pm)
Michael Amadi (6pm – 10pm) |
30 March 2020 |
Lorna Stevens (2pm – 6.30pm) |
Jon Nickoll (6.30pm – 11.30pm) |
Autumn Melody Thomas (6pm – 10pm) |
31 March 2020 |
Giuseppe Mauriello (2pm – 6.30pm) |
Jon Nickoll (6.30pm – 11.30pm) |
Olly Muxworthy (6pm – 10pm) |